AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $295.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34028147

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: NetScout 321-1582) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 8)

Mfr Part #: 321-1582-AO

MSRP: $476.00