AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $308.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34007508

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QK727A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: QK727A-AO

MSRP: $500.00