AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $442.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34007488

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-CSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4-AO

MSRP: $670.00