AddOn - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $271.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34007477

Description: AddOn - SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8536P4BCL) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: FTLF8536P4BCL-AO

MSRP: $440.00