AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $247.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34007462

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-BXU40) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: E1MG-BXU40-AO

MSRP: $370.00