AddOn mode conditioning cable - 15 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $153.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34007425

Description: AddOn - Mode conditioning cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode, LC/PC single-mode (M) - 15 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - OM1/OS1 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-MODE-STLC6-15

MSRP: $236.00