AddOn patch cable - 2 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

Category: Network cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34007422

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-2MS9SMFTAA

MSRP: $37.26