AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $913.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34007400

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 3HE05894AA-W32-AO

MSRP: $1,193.77