Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Aqua - network cable - 15 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $81.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 34004853

Description: Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG96076

MSRP: $141.00