Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Aqua - network cable - TAA Compliant - 20 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $57.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34000664

Description: Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: AXG94548

MSRP: $134.00