Axiom JG915A-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,256.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33939370

Description: Axiom JG915A-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG915A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: JG915A-AX

MSRP: $2,849.00