Check Point - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $10,580.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Check Point Software Technologies >>


Product Id: 33915490

Description: Check Point - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: CPAC-TR-25LR-ADP-B

MSRP: $12,000.00