Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 18.3 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 33903640

Description: Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 18.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZTYP7575XAF060

MSRP: $945.68