Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 6.1 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $462.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 33903638

Description: Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 6.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZTYP7575XAF020

MSRP: $644.53