Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Migration Fiber Adapter, Polarity A to B, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, OM4 M/F, Magenta,…

Category: Network cable
  $123.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 33901288

Description: Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Migration Fiber Adapter, Polarity A to B, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, OM4 M/F, Magenta, 8 in. - Network adapter cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 cm - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum, stranded - magenta

Mfr Part #: N846-08N-A2B

MSRP: $168.00