Axiom SM100G-SR-AX - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $973.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33900706

Description: Axiom SM100G-SR-AX - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Chelsio SM100G-SR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SM100G-SR-AX

MSRP: $1,154.00