Axiom SM100G-LR-AX - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $7,132.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33900705

Description: Axiom SM100G-LR-AX - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Chelsio SM100G-LR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm

Mfr Part #: SM100G-LR-AX

MSRP: $8,460.00