Axiom ONSSC2G59.7-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $1,368.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33897755

Description: Axiom ONSSC2G59.7-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-2G-59.7) - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - OC-48/STM-16 - 1559.79 nm

Mfr Part #: ONSSC2G59.7-AX

MSRP: $1,666.00