Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $393.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33897744

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD085A) - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: JD085A-AX

MSRP: $462.00