Axiom AXG95575 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,218.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33897738

Description: Axiom AXG95575 - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - CWDM, 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm

Mfr Part #: AXG95575

MSRP: $2,608.00