Dell Customer Kit - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,700.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Dell >>


Product Id: 33893302

Description: Dell Customer Kit - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP multi-mode - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 407-BBYS

MSRP: $2,593.00