StarTech.com 2m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC - network cable - 2 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33888103

Description: StarTech.com 2m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 450FBLCLC2

MSRP: $27.99