Axiom 407-BBRM-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33873899

Description: Axiom 407-BBRM-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBEF) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge R230, R330, R930, T330

Mfr Part #: 407-BBRM-AX

MSRP: $55.00