Palo - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $5,220.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Palo Alto Networks >>


Product Id: 33854956

Description: Palo - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-SR4