Axiom 747698-B21-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $453.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33803547

Description: Axiom 747698-B21-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 747698-B21) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 747698-B21-AX

MSRP: $532.00