Allied Telesis AT-PC200/SC - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 33803012

Description: Allied Telesis AT-PC200/SC - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 100Base-SC - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45 - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-PC200/SC-90

MSRP: $345.00