Axiom XFP10GEZRFIN-AX - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,758.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33798223

Description: Axiom XFP10GEZRFIN-AX - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP10GEZRFIN-AX

MSRP: $4,457.00