Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,111.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33792490

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-45.32) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1545.32 nm

Mfr Part #: DWDMSFPP4532-AX

MSRP: $5,192.00