Axiom XFP-SX-MM850-AX - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33780671

Description: Axiom XFP-SX-MM850-AX - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C XFP-SX-MM850) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-SX-MM850-AX

MSRP: $330.07