Axiom SFPGELH70S15-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $229.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33780668

Description: Axiom SFPGELH70S15-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550) - GigE - 1000Base-LH70 - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFPGELH70S15-AX

MSRP: $269.00