Axiom SFPGELH40S13-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $95.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33780666

Description: Axiom SFPGELH40S13-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310) - GigE - 1000Base-LH40 - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFPGELH40S13-AX

MSRP: $115.00