Dell - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,934.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Dell >>


Product Id: 33771610

Description: Dell - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - LC multi-mode - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 407-BBSM

MSRP: $2,950.00