Dell - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $12,564.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Dell >>


Product Id: 33771609

Description: Dell - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 407-BBSL

MSRP: $20,600.00