Axiom MAQSFP40GSR4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $462.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33770477

Description: Axiom MAQSFP40GSR4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MAQSFP40GSR4-AX

MSRP: $583.00