AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $97.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 33769934

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking S3124, S3148; Dell EMC Networking N2128, N3024, N3048, N3132, X1026, X1052

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOO-BXU-AO

MSRP: $156.00