AddOn patch cable - 1 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

Category: Signal cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33741526

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-1MS9SMF-TAA

MSRP: $38.33