Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33716667

Description: Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 1310 nm (pack of 4)

Mfr Part #: JNP40GLX44PK-AX

MSRP: $11,784.11