Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $155.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33714041

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-709ASMZ) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AFBR-709ASMZ-AX

MSRP: $182.00