AddOn patch cable - 15 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

Category: Signal cable
  $71.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33712881

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM4-TAA

MSRP: $109.90