AddOn crossover cable - 1 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $269.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33709749

Description: AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (M) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMMPOF-1M5OM4

MSRP: $408.00