AddOn patch cable - 8 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

Category: Network cable
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33705851

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-8M5OM4-TAA

MSRP: $78.30