Axiom SFPG80CW47ET-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $252.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33666424

Description: Axiom SFPG80CW47ET-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE80KCW1470-ET) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1470 nm

Mfr Part #: SFPG80CW47ET-AX

MSRP: $298.00