Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $176.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33666423

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-10-D) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFPBX149010D-AX

MSRP: $222.00