Axiom AT-SP10LR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $405.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33666418

Description: Axiom AT-SP10LR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-SP10LR-AX

MSRP: $475.00