Axiom JD485A-AX - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33660798

Description: Axiom JD485A-AX - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD485A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: JD485A-AX

MSRP: $57.00