Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $177.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33660797

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD103A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1550 nm - for HPE 10512, 12504, 3600, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Mfr Part #: JD103A-AX

MSRP: $223.00