Axiom JD091A-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $137.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33660794

Description: Axiom JD091A-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD091A) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24, 5500-48

Mfr Part #: JD091A-AX

MSRP: $165.00