Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $257.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33660793

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD063B) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for HPE 12XXX, 3100, 36XX, 42XX, 45XX, 4800, 5120, 5500, 58XX, 95XX, A5800, WX5002, WX5004

Mfr Part #: JD063B-AX

MSRP: $305.00