Axiom - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $64.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33660789

Description: Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: HP A5225A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for HPE SureStore FC Switch 6164

Mfr Part #: A5225A-AX

MSRP: $80.00