AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $275.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33660057

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1530) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1G-DZ-1530-AR-AO

MSRP: $385.78